Difference between revisions of "Northern Oaken War Maneuvers 2018 XXII"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
== Court List == | == Court List == | ||
− | [ | + | * [[Glenn of Cleftlands]] – [[Award of the Dragon's Treasure]] |
+ | * [[Fjalar Hrafnsson]] – [[Award of Arms]] | ||
+ | * [[Gudrun Andresdottir]] – [[Award of Arms]] | ||
+ | * [[Meridian of the Wood]] – [[Award of Arms]] | ||
+ | * [[Torsten Korta Klinge]] – [[Award of Arms]] | ||
+ | * [[Wrin the Red]] – [[Award of Arms]] | ||
+ | * [[Eve of Cleftlands]] – [[Award of the Purple Fret]] | ||
+ | * [[Tariq al Sanna Af Fjall]] – [[Award of the Purple Fret]] | ||
+ | * [[Gregor of Vito's Minions]] – [[Award of the Dragon's Tooth]] | ||
+ | * [[Jaquelinne de la Deicier]] – [[Award of Saint Alfred]] | ||
+ | * [[Rayfezda of Bloodjack]] – [[Award of Saint Alfred]] | ||
+ | * [[Sirius]] of Cleftlands – [[Award of Saint Alfred]] | ||
+ | * [[Æthelwynn Skerra Dimma]] – [[Award of the Azure Trident]] | ||
+ | * [[Runa Æikibrandskona]] – [[Order of the Azure Chalice]] | ||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Northern Oaken War Maneuvers]] | [[Category:Northern Oaken War Maneuvers]] | ||
[[Category:2018]] | [[Category:2018]] |
Revision as of 13:17, 4 June 2019
Event Details
- Date - June 8-10, 2018
- Location - Ukrainian American Youth Association Resort
- Website - http://cleftlands.org/events/nowm/2018
- Event Stewards - Ginevra Boscoli, Gianna Vettori, Brangwayn Snowden, Eve of Cleftlands, Jaquelinne de la Deicier
Court List
- Glenn of Cleftlands – Award of the Dragon's Treasure
- Fjalar Hrafnsson – Award of Arms
- Gudrun Andresdottir – Award of Arms
- Meridian of the Wood – Award of Arms
- Torsten Korta Klinge – Award of Arms
- Wrin the Red – Award of Arms
- Eve of Cleftlands – Award of the Purple Fret
- Tariq al Sanna Af Fjall – Award of the Purple Fret
- Gregor of Vito's Minions – Award of the Dragon's Tooth
- Jaquelinne de la Deicier – Award of Saint Alfred
- Rayfezda of Bloodjack – Award of Saint Alfred
- Sirius of Cleftlands – Award of Saint Alfred
- Æthelwynn Skerra Dimma – Award of the Azure Trident
- Runa Æikibrandskona – Order of the Azure Chalice